影片
2019 關渡光藝術節-壞運動(精華版)

由國立臺北藝術大學新媒體藝術學系、藝術與科技中心共同策劃製作,以游泳館做為展演場地,結合新媒體藝術裝置與跨媒體劇場表演,以「光」引領觀眾的身體感知,開啟創新形態的跨領域藝術行動。 節目以環境劇場型式結合動力藝術、光的裝置及當代舞蹈,混合戶外與室內、展覽與表演的複合型式,打造行動式的多點觀看視角。

Co-organized by Taipei National University of the Arts (TNUA) Department of New Media Arts and Center for Arts and Technology, KDLAF 2019 integrate new media arts installation and transmedia performance in TNUA’s swimming pool. It triggers bodily senses of the audiences through light. It is an attempt to open up a new kind of transdisciplinary art action. KDLAF 2019 was an environmental theatre performance that brought together kinetic art, light installation and contemporary dance. Integrating indoor and outdoor, exhibition and performance, it provided multiple views for audiences.

演出日期 Date of Performance|2019.11.08  11.09  11.10  19:30
展覽日期 Date of Exhibition|2019.11.13  —11.21  15:00—20:30
展演地點 Venue|國立臺北藝術大學體泳館 Swimming Pool, TNUA

https://www.facebook.com/KDLAF/
https://nma.tnua.edu.tw/
https://cat.tnua.edu.tw/

創作與製作團隊 Creative and Production Team (for English please scroll down):
藝術總監|王俊傑
行政統籌|林雅芳
節目統籌|區秀詒
新媒體技術統籌|黃裕雄
劇場技術統籌|林育全
舞臺監督|陳正華

策劃顧問|王盈勛、何曉玫、張曉雄、戴嘉明、魏德樂
燈光設計|歐衍穀
聲音設計|王連晟、古士宏 、林品苗、吳承豫、莊英渝、郭人綺 、羅大有
煙霧設計|林書瑜
雷射設計|張方禹
影像設計|張暉明
氣體偵測裝置設計|張永達
舞蹈設計|林雅嵐、張國韋、楊乃璇
音場設計|王悅丞
主視覺設計|邱璽民
平面設計|詹明芳
 
裝置作品策劃|林俊吉、林書瑜、張永達、張暉明
裝置作品創作|王之筠、王仁薇、王苡安、田子平、包立平、江卓豫、何昆瀚、李聿喬、李品霖、邱章忻、吳羿璉、林靖祐×都市藝術工作室、胡哲豪、馬振岳、黃昶翰、郭子耘、張慕亞、康兆宗、簡靖原、游懷茹、鄭晴之、賴英翔、戴嘉明、蘇玟綾

焦點舞團|王羿婷、王薪語、李文欣、李欣、李晉捷、呂牧宸、邱浥婕、吳知蓉、林宜萱、段采筑、洪聖喬、孫于婷、陳元瑜、陳知勤、陳姿帆、黃瓊儀、彭若寧、曾冠偉、楊雅媛、葉梓慧、葉芊杰、趙心、賴韋蒓、賴耘琪、謝光俞、羅忠聖

戶外聲音表演|姚仲涵、張晏慈、曾韻方、噪音印製

製作執行|田子平、吳亭毅、張喻涵、謝竺勳
技術協力|江昆哲、黃國倫
技術執行|胡哲豪、詹佳霖、邱庭、林怡萱、沈婷玉、李佳馨、吳承儒、陳禹彤、何璇、陳奕臻、劉張妙齊、莊佳宜、林育澤
行政協力|林佑任、曹巧芸、鄭匯民
宣傳協力|曹巧芸、龔莨毓
宣傳執行|施妤嫺、黃家霈、陳羿言、魏曉晴
設計協力|張喻涵
設計執行|張詠晴、鄭毓潔
排演助理|陳俐霖、吳沂恩、潘人賓、黃悅
服裝管理|陳俐霖、曾芷郁、趙姵妤
第三幕服裝設計協力|曾芷郁、趙姵妤
協同演出|吳沂恩、潘人賓、黃悅、包立平
戶外聲音表演執行|周詩涵、洪羕喆、區詠懿、葉承翰、鄭湘漪
教育推廣|曹巧芸、程馨柔
動態影像紀錄|片子國際有限公司、沙韋懷、何季彊、徐紹恩、郭謦語
平面攝影|王世邦、吳俊諺、黃逸歆、陳智彥、蔡東翰

展演執行  王中宏、何伊婷、李晢、李畯玨、林語萱、林瀚寬、胡貽斐、施坤芳、施亭伃、姜靜綺、翁子媛、黃子晏、黃巧樺、黃詠涵、黃語忻、張念為、張欣語、張明涵、曹書誠、曾芷郁、邱晨恩、詹佳霖、楊竣傑、趙珮妤、劉姵伶、劉敏、歐育茹、陳品蓁、郭善平、鍾昀蓁、謝庭瑜、顏瑋辰、簡翊政、蘇亭方、蘇柏瑞
特別感謝|陳侑汝

指導單位|教育部
主辦單位|國立臺北藝術大學新媒體藝術學系、藝術與科技中心
協辦單位|國立臺北藝術大學舞蹈學系
贊助單位|臺北市文化局、三得電子股份有限公司
特別感謝|有夠亮有限公司、垠鑫企業有限公司

Artistic Director|Jun-Jieh Wang
Production Coordinator|Ya-Fang Lin
Program Coordinator|Sow-Yee Au
Technical Coordinator (New Media)|Yu-Hsiung Huang
Technical Coordinator (Theater)|Yu-Quan Lin
Stage Manager|Cheng-Hua Chen
Program Advisors|Ying-Hsun Wang, Hsiao-Mei Ho, Xiao-Xiong Zhang, Jia-Ming Day, Adler Way
Lighting Designer|Yen-Ku Ou
Sound Designers|Lien-Cheng Wang, Shih-Hung Ku, Pin-Miao Lin, Cheng-Yu Wu, Ingrid Cheng, Jen-Chi Kuo, Da-Yo Lou
Smoke Designer|Shu-Yu Lin
Laser Designer|Aka Chang
Video Designer|Huei-Ming Chang
Air Detector Designer|Yung-Ta Chang
Choreographers|Yalan Lin, Kuo-Wei Chang, Nai-Husan Yang (Sunny)
Audio Engineer|Yue-Cheng Wang
Graphic Designer|Shi-Min Chiu
Second Graphic Designer|Ming-Fang Chan

Coordinators for Installation Works|Chun-Chi Lin, Shu-Yu Lin, Yung-Ta Chang, Huei-Ming Chang
Artists for Installation Works|Chih-Yun Wang, Jen-Wei Wang, Yi-An Wang, Zi-PingTian, Li-Ping Pao, Tso-Yu Chiang, Kun-Han Ho, Yu-Chiao Lee, Pin-Lin Lee, Chang-Hsin Chiu, Yi-Lian Wu, Ching-Yu Lin × Urban Art Studio, Zhe-Hao Hu, Jhen-Yue Ma, Chang-Han Huang, Tzu-Yung Kuo, Mu-Ya Chang, Chao-Tsung Kang, Ching-Yuan Chien, Huai-Ju Yu, Ching-Chih Cheng, Ying-Hsiang Lai, Jia-Ming Day, Wen-Ling Su

Focus Dance Company|Yi-Ting Wang, Hsin-Yu Wang, Wen-Hsin Lee, Hsin Lee, Chin-Chieh Lee, Mu-Chen Lu, Yi-Chieh Chiu, Chih-Jung Wu, Yi-Xuan Lin, Tsai-Chu Tuan, Sheng-Chiao Hung, Yu-Ting Sun, Yuan-Yu Chen, Chih-Chin Chen, Zi-Fan Chen, Chiung-Yi Huang, Rou-Ning Peng, Kuan-Wei Tseng, Ya-Yuan Yang, Tzu-Hui Yeh, Chian-Jie Ye, Hsin Chao, Wei-Chun Lai, Yun-Chi Lai, Kuang-Yu Heish, Jung-Sheng Luo

Sound Performances|Chung-Han Yao, Yen-Tzu Chang, Yun-Fang Tseng, Printed Noise Lab

Production Assistants|Zi-Ping Tian, Ting-Yi Wu, Yu-Han Chang, Chu-Hsun Hsieh
Technical Support|Jerry Chiang, Allen Huang 
Administration Support|Yu-Jen Lin, Chiao-Yun Tsao, Hui-Min Cheng
Publicity Support|Chiao-Yun Tsao, Lang-Yu Gong
Graphic Design Support|Yu-Han Chang
Rehearsal Assistants  Li-Liing Chan, Yi-En Wu, Ren-Bin Pan, Yue Huang
Costume Design Support for Act 3|Chih-Yu Tseng, Pei-Yu Chao
Educational Program Coordinators  Chiao-Yun Tsao, Sin-Rou Cheng

Video Documentation|One Work Ltd., Wei-Huai Sha, Ji-Chiang He, Shao-En Syu, Cing-Yu Guo
Photographers|Shih-Bang Wang, Jyun-Yan Wu, Yi-Sin Huang, Chi-Yin Chan, Dong-Han Cai
Special Thanks|Yow-Ruu Chen

Supervisor|Ministry of Education
Organizers|Taipei National University of the Arts - Department of New Media Arts, Center for Art and Technology
Co-Organizers|Taipei National University of the Arts - Department of Dance 
Sponsors|Taipei City Government - Department of Cultural Affairs, Sander Electronics Ltd.
Acknowlwgements|Sobright Lighting Ltd., In Shin Laser Ltd.

2020-06-02
ADD112 臺北市北投區學園路1號 | No.1, Xueyuan Rd., Beitou Dist., Taipei City 112, Taiwan
TEL+886-2-28961000#3142~3145|FAX+886-2-28938801|EMAILnma@tnua.edu.tw
©國立臺北藝術大學 新媒體藝術學系版權所有 | Copyright©2019 Dept. of New Media Art All Rights Reserved
made by FATCHUN Website System|design by Chan Ming-Fang